Great West Fell Race 1st Aug 2015 2:30pm

Pos Name Club Age Cat Time
1 Will Lamerton MU18 Okehampton RC 0:39:05
2 Jamie Luxmoore SM Ambleside AC 0:40:01
3 James Best SM Tavistock Athletics 0:40:25
4 Michael Lesniak SM SWRR 0:42:34
5 Julian Wills MV40 Velotive Mounts Bay 0:45:13
6 Alex Peyton Jones SM Plymouth Harries 0:45:45
7 Ian Edwards MV50 Pool Runners 0:46:08
8 Thomas Blackmore SM Isca H3 0:46:29
9 Richard Best MV50 Tavistock Athletics 0:46:41
10 Tom Blackwell SM Ryde Harriers 0:47:14
11 Daniel Langton SM St Albans Striders 0:47:33
12 Ami Yeytton F Plymouth Harries 0:47:33
13 James Wills MV40   0:47:53
14 Peter Hampshire MV40 Pensby Runners 0:48:23
15 Ross Bailey SM Plymouth Harries 0:48:27
16 Mike Baker MV40 Okehampton RC 0:48:36
17 Peter Hawes MV40 Achilles S AC 0:49:06
18 David Phillips MV40   0:49:12
19 Andrew Knights SM   0:49:31
20 Robin Carter FV50 Axe Valley 0:50:36
21 Jane Allison FV40 Plymouth Harries 0:51:51
22 Takashi Sato SM   0:52:08
23 Daniel Worth SM   0:52:23
24 Sarah Chaloner FV40 Pool AC 0:52:41
25 Mervyn Rice MV50 Okehampton RC 0:52:44
26 Lucy Skye F Okehampton RC 0:56:07
27 Andy Houghton MV60 Tavistock Athletics 0:56:54
28 Michael Luxmoore MV60   0:58:09
29 Jason Ewing MV40 Okehampton RC 0:58:34
30 David Goodspeed SM   0:59:09
31 Andrew Keehn SM Ryde Harriers 1:01:58
32 Andrew Leal MV50 Ryde Harriers 1:02:10
33 Derek White MV70 Minehead RC 1:02:13
34 Laura Goodspeed F   1:02:40
35 Mercedes Sarabia FV50   1:02:40
36 Charlotte Collyer F Okehampton RC 1:02:57
37 Denise Horner FV50 Chagford 1:03:12
38 Daniel Murphy SM Ryde Harriers 1:03:49
39 Richard Dodge MV50 Yeovil Town RRC 1:04:05
40 Joanne Flethcher FV40 Okehampton RC 1:04:28
41 Jayne Peachey F Okehampton RC 1:04:28
42 Karen Vallance FV40 Okehampton RC 1:04:28
43 Kerry Morashti FV50 Okehampton RC 1:04:38
44 Sarah Haigh F Okehampton RC 1:05:43
45 Liz Eele FV60 Minehead RC 1:08:06
46 Janet White FV60 Okehampton RC 1:09:05
47 Christine Fritsch FV40 Okehampton RC 1:09:05
48 George Dransfield MV60 Tamar Trotters 1:17:06