Oke Croak! 30th Aug 2014

Pos Name Club Age Cat Time
1 James Jackson Dartmoor Runners/Axe Valley M40 1:23:15
2 Michael Johnson   SM 1:24:07
3 James Dennie Exeter Harries SM 1:24:11
4 Anthony Glover Westbury Harries SM 1:24:28
5 Ian Stewan Honiton SM 1:24:39
6 John Terry Exeter Harries SM 1:25:00
7 Kelvin Groves Bideford AAC SM 1:28:49
8 Graham Bond   M50 1:35:52
9 Bary Copeland Tamar Trotters M50 1:37:52
10 Rob Parkinson Dartmoor Runners M50 1:40:04
11 Anthony Lambed Torrington AAC M40 1:41:23
12 Paul Bradford Exeter TRI M40 1:41:45
13 Dave Mugliston Okehampton Running Club M40 1:43:08
14 Ian Donnelly Torbay AC M40 1:45:41
15 Sharon Daw Mud Crew W40 1:46:51
16 Jack Loueday Bristol and West AC SM 1:47:09
17 Laurence Sargeant Bere Alston Trekers M60 1:47:22
18 Andy Cloke Bude Rats M40 1:48:10
19 Steve Franke Frome SM 1:48:48
20 David Rickwood   M50 1:48:51
21 Pete Whitfield Dartmoor Runners M50 1:48:55
22 Jenny Mills Launceston RRC W60 1:49:12
23 Peter Davis   M50 1:49:31
24 Karen Skye Okehampton Running Club SW 1:50:08
25 Stephen Hutchinson Bude Rats M60 1:50:09
26 Crak Macalpina Erme Valley M40 1:50:32
27 Stewart O'Toole Dartmoor Runners SM 1:51:27
28 Paul Waldon Tavistock AC M40 1:51:35
29 Rowena Franki Shep Running Club SW 1:52:13
30 David Mearden   M50 1:53:22
31 Noel Fowler Teighnbridge Trotters M60 1:55:09
32 Graham Grout Bristol and West AC M50 1:55:12
33 Tracy Oxborouch Bere Alston Trekers Bats W50 1:56:03
34 Jane Hilton   W40 1:56:13
35 Jason Shipton Tavistock AC M40 1:57:07
36 Jason Ewing Okehampton Running Club M40 1:57:33
37 Paul Dean   SM 1:57:34
38 Greg Miller   M40 1:59:55
39 Brian Welham Okehampton Running Club M50 2:03:40
40 Mark Locket Dartmoor Runners M40 2:06:26
41 Derek Hicks Bere Alston Trekers M60 2:06:46
42 Daivd Palmer Sidmouth Running Club M40 2:07:04
43 Marilyn Cooper Okehampton Running Club W50 2:09:06
44 Ralph Elmes Bere Alston Trekers M60 2:11:07
45 Mike Westlend Okehampton Running Club M50 2:11:43
46 Dan Biggs Caldervalley FR SM 2:12:18
47 Ali Hoilday Okehampton Running Club SW 2:14:42
48 Lucy Skye Okehampton Running Club SW 2:14:43
49 Keith Prescott Torrington AAC M60 2:16:31
50 David Lang North Devon TRI M60 2:16:32
51 Mandy Sandoers T.A.A.C W40 2:16:57
52 Lisa Lee T.A.A.C SW 2:17:00
53 Michaela Hillman   W40 2:17:07
54 Steve Barwis   M50 2:19:03
55 Kate Rogers Tavistock AC W50 2:21:24
56 Andrew Humbertone Okehampton Running Club M40 2:26:00
57 Stephen Gentle Okehampton Running Club SM DNF