Oke Croak! 29th Aug 2015

Pos Name Age Cat Club Time
1 Tom Allan M Wild Running 1:18:27
2 James Green M Axe Valley Runners 1:18:29
3 Andy Vallance M Okehampton RC 1:19:41
4 Andy Norris M40 Eme Vally Harriers 1:23:59
5 Matt Clist M Axe Valley Runners 1:25:59
6 Phillip Gallaway M40 Plymouth Harriers 1:27:45
7 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC 1:28:07
8 Alex Peyton Jones M Plymouth Harriers 1:28:30
9 Simon Jones M40 Pickering RC 1:29:43
10 David Wilcox M50 FRA 1:29:47
11 Dominic Hilton M40 Manaton Milers 1:30:20
12 Thomas Jones M Exmouth 1:31:36
13 Michael Johnson M   1:32:20
14 Patrick Beacon M   1:33:27
15 Anthony Glover M40 Westbury Harriers 1:34:07
16 Peter Beecher M40 Haldon Trail Runners 1:34:17
17 Ami Yetton F Plymouth Harriers 1:35:08
18 Nick Daniels M40 Taunton AC 1:35:23
19 Jenny Rice F Helm Hill Runners 1:35:42
20 Tim Flint M   1:36:35
21 Julian Wills M40 Velotive Mounts Bay 1:38:35
22 Tom Wright M40 Truro RC 1:39:40
23 James Wills M40   1:39:49
24 Alec Showell M40   1:42:05
25 David Burbidge M40   1:42:18
26 Ruth Holmes F Maidenhead AC 1:42:21
27 Joseph Allcock M   1:42:36
28 Daniel Langton M St Albans Striders 1:42:48
29 Jane Allison F40 Plymouth Harriers 1:43:08
30 Will Luckhurst M40   1:43:25
31 Barry John Copeland M50 Tamar Trotters 1:43:30
32 Karen Skye F40 Okehampton RC 1:43:39
33 Andrew Knights M   1:44:10
34 Hannah Colston F Tavistock AC 1:44:26
35 Robin J Carter F50 Axe Valley Runners 1:44:34
36 Mervin Rice M50 Okehampton RC 1:44:46
37 Christopher Johns M40   1:46:50
38 Andrew Houghton M60 Tavistock AC 1:47:28
39 Ian Hayes M40   1:48:11
40 Stephen Hutchinson M60 Bude Run And Tri 1:48:27
41 David Phillips M40 Chagford RC 1:48:55
42 Paul Waldron M40   1:49:24
43 David Rickwood M50 Tavistock AC 1:51:02
44 David Meardon M50 Hatherleigh Runners 1:51:43
45 Daniel Worth M   1:53:14
46 Steve Hay M50 Torrington 1:53:16
47 Richard Patrick M Bere AlstonTreckers 1:53:59
48 Mark Dickson M Okehampton RC 1:54:00
49 Mike Baker M40 Okehampton RC 1:54:30
50 Stephen Lysauzento M50 North Devon RR 1:55:15
51 Keiran O'Farrell M   1:55:19
52 Gary Bishop M40 Plymouth Harriers 1:56:55
53 Michael Luxmore M60   2:00:00
54 Daniel Edward Tope M   2:01:12
55 Dan Biggs M Calder Valley Fell Runners 2:02:48
56 Anne Binns F40 Okehampton RC 2:10:16
57 Serena Partridge F40 Pickering RC 2:10:18
58 Sarah Haigh F40 Okehampton RC 2:13:49
59 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton RC 2:13:50
60 Richard Dodge M50 Yeovil Town RRC 2:26:53
61 Laurence Sargeant M60 Bere AlstonTreckers 2:33:00
62 Mary T Sargeant F60   2:33:01
63 Steven Allcock M50   2:39:40
64 Ali Holliday F Okehampton RC 2:41:50
65 Katy Speak F50 Okehampton RC 2:41:50
66 Lucy Skye F Okehampton RC 0:00:00

OKr1 Okr11 Okr10 Okr9 Okr8 Okr7 Okr6 Okr5 OKr34 OKr33 

Okr2 Okr23 Okr22 Okr21 Okr20 Okr17 Okr16 Okr15 Okr14 Okr13

Okr3 OKr36 OKr35 Okr32 Okr31 Okr30 Okr29 Okr28 Okr27 Okr26